CNI_logo_greenbluelasermanufacturer

Changchun New Industries Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Lasers, Optics & Photonics

Products
Lasers
Spectrum Analyzers
Laser Application Systems
Laser Measurement Tools
Laser Marking
Fiber-Coupled Lasers & LEDs
Optics & Coatings
Laboratory Instruments
Components & Accessories
 
Components & Accessories
Laser Diode
Laser Optics
Optical Fiber
Beam Expander
AOM and Shutter
Multi-function Optical System
Variable Attenuator
Laser Goggles

<<More

 
Customer Service
TTL or Analog Modulation
Fiber Coupling
Coating Service
Laser Marking Service
Customized Products
 
Contact CNI
Tel: +86-431-85603799 / 89216078
Fax:    +86-431-87020258
E-mail:  sales@cnilaser.com
國內: 0431-87020257 / 89216068
 

Laser Diode

 
CNI provides laser diodes with free space and fiber coupling option from 405-1550 nm wavelength range. The free space laser diode can be divided in to single mode and multimode. The fiber coupled laser diode can be divided into SM, PM, MM pigtailed and high power laser diode module. The small emitting aperture, combined with low beam divergence, make these devices the highest-brightness family of CW laser diodes available in the industry.

 Free Space Laser Diode

 

      Single Mode/ Multimode Laser Diode

  • Wavelength range 405-1550 nm 
  • Output power range 5mW-10W
  • Fabry Perot (FP) laser cavity
  • Low capacitance
 

 Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module

 

        High Power Laser Diode Module

  • Wavelength range 405-1064 nm
  • High output power up to 4000W@ 915/980 nm
  • Are designed for fiber laser, solid state laser pumping, direct diode material processing, surgical lasers and medical therapeutics

      SM/ PM/ MM Pigtailed Laser Diode

  • Wavelength range 405-1550 nm
  • Output power range 1-5000mW
  • Fiber coupled Fabry Perot (FP) laser diodes
  • Optional FC/PC or FC/ APC connector
  • Distributed feedback (DFB)

Addr: No.888 Jinhu Road High-tech Zone,Changchun 130103, P.R.China
Domestic Tel:  0431-87020257   International Tel: +86-431-85603799   Fax:+86-431-87020258   
 
个人投资理财技巧ppt 2021年怎么在手机上买彩票 秒速飞艇会作假吗 炒股票规则 卡五星麻将单机版下载 天津时时彩全国开奖一首页 彩票开奖广西快乐双彩开奖 安徽11选5看走势图技巧 陕西11选5任三遗漏 pt电子游pt电子游艺 龙8国际官方网站-点击进入 双色球红号尾数分布图 白银期货交易规则 斗三公是怎么玩得 排球比分直播哪里看 幸运快三人工资料走势
个人投资理财技巧ppt 2021年怎么在手机上买彩票 秒速飞艇会作假吗 炒股票规则 卡五星麻将单机版下载 天津时时彩全国开奖一首页 彩票开奖广西快乐双彩开奖 安徽11选5看走势图技巧 陕西11选5任三遗漏 pt电子游pt电子游艺 龙8国际官方网站-点击进入 双色球红号尾数分布图 白银期货交易规则 斗三公是怎么玩得 排球比分直播哪里看 幸运快三人工资料走势 个人投资理财技巧ppt 2021年怎么在手机上买彩票 秒速飞艇会作假吗 炒股票规则 卡五星麻将单机版下载 天津时时彩全国开奖一首页 彩票开奖广西快乐双彩开奖 安徽11选5看走势图技巧 陕西11选5任三遗漏 pt电子游pt电子游艺 龙8国际官方网站-点击进入 双色球红号尾数分布图 白银期货交易规则 斗三公是怎么玩得 排球比分直播哪里看 幸运快三人工资料走势